ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10559010
*
nr 1055 9010
Staffan Ullström
(f. 1949), Sverige
Staffan Ullström (b. 1949), HC 6/38, signed, subject: 27x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Staffan Ullström (f. 1949), HC 6/38, signerad, motivet: 27x35
Staffan Ullström, born 1949, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday September 12 2016
at 19:46:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/9 19:12:34
1
100 kr
11/9 15:27:32
2
250 kr
11/9 21:51:25
3
300 kr
12/9 19:41:20
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Ullström
Staffan Ullström, born 1949, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Staffan Ullström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad staffan ullström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, num..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46
-
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 1200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:34
*
Staffan Ullström
Staffan Ullström, born 1949, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Staffan Ullström
nr 1055 9010
Staffan Ullström
(f. 1949), Sverige
Staffan Ullström (b. 1949), HC 6/38, signed, subject: 27x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Staffan Ullström (f. 1949), HC 6/38, signerad, motivet: 27x35
Staffan Ullström, born 1949, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 12 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/9 19:12:34 | 1 | 100 kr |
11/9 15:27:32 | 2 | 250 kr |
11/9 21:51:25 | 3 | 300 kr |
12/9 19:41:20 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Ullström
Staffan Ullström, born 1949, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Staffan Ullström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad staffan ullström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, num..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46 -
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 1200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:34